Training / Ansprechpartner

Mannschaft Trainingstage Uhrzeit Trainer Handy
I. Herren Di. + Do. 19:30 -21:00 Rainer Behrends 0163-8822462
II. Herren Di. + Do. 19:30 - 21:00 Thorsten Hoffmann 0172-8089114
Ü 32 Di. 19:30 - 21:00 Dennis Coors 0176-87623330
Ü 40 Di. 19:15 - 21:00 Harald Fieker 0177-4928092
Ü 50 Di. 19:15 - 21:00 Knut Meyer-Delvendahl 0172-9427776

Jugend-Training / Ansprechpartner

Mannschaft Betreuer   Jahrgang Handy   Trainingszeit
----------------- -----------------------   -------------- --------------------   --------------------
A1 - Junioren Sascha Argendorf
Björn Behrens
  U18
2003
0175/4861014
0157/58184145
  Di. 17:30-19:30
Do.17:30-19:30
----------------- -----------------------   -------------- --------------------   --------------------
C1 - Junioren Murat Durmaz   U13/U14
2008/2007
0152/51738426   Di. 17:30-19:00
Do.17:30-19:00
----------------- -----------------------   -------------- --------------------   --------------------
D1 - Junioren Frank Olaf Meyer   U12
2009
0177/4412314   Mo.17:30-19:00
Mi. 17:30-19:00
Fr. 17:00-18:30
----------------- -----------------------   -------------- --------------------   --------------------
E1 - Junioren Felix Berthold
Dennis Berthold
  U11
2010
0157/84489354
0173/3841660
  Di. 17.00-18:30
Do.17:00-18:30
----------------- -----------------------   -------------- --------------------   --------------------
E2 - Junioren Marcus Görlich   U11
2010
0173/6403547   Mi. 16:30-18:00
Fr. 16:30-18:00
----------------- -----------------------   -------------- --------------------   --------------------
E3 - Junioren Miquel Argendorf   U10
2011
0178/8975628   Di. 16:15-17:45
Do.16:15-17:45
----------------- -----------------------   -------------- --------------------   --------------------
F1 - Junioren Jan Ruderisch
Mirco Heger
  U9
2012
0177/7386969
0177/8585038
  Mi. 16:30-18:00
----------------- -----------------------   -------------- --------------------   --------------------
F2 - Junioren Gerome Jünke
Turgay Tekin
  U9
2012
0151/29956976
0152/58889251
  Do. 16:30-18:00
----------------- -----------------------   -------------- --------------------   --------------------
F3 - Junioren Sven Jacobs
Dimos Angelidis
  U8
2013
0177/5202359
0176/20728625
  Fr. 16:15-18:15
----------------- -----------------------   -------------- --------------------   --------------------
G1 - Junioren Max Dude   U7
2014
0172/9622151   Mi. 16:15-17:30
----------------- -----------------------   -------------- --------------------   --------------------
G2 - Junioren David Yeboah
Jan Schröer
  U6
2015
0176/67509320
0176/63134841
  Fr. 16:00-17:00
----------------- -----------------------   ----------------- --------------------   --------------------
Vorschule Ebe Tuffuor
Nikita Sokolov
  U5
2016
0157/34751586
0176/46644628
  Mi. 16:00-17:00
----------------- -----------------------   ----------------- --------------------   --------------------