how to write the best college essay how to write an admission essay about myself dive boat business plan dissertation de philo annonce du plan scholastic creative writing best research paper topic doctoral dissertation assistance mathematics

Training / Ansprechpartner

Mannschaft Trainingstage Uhrzeit Trainer Handy
I. Herren Di. + Do. 19:30 - 21:00 Rainer Behrends 0163-8822462
II. Herren Di. + Do. 19:30 - 21:00 Thorsten Hoffmann 0172-8089114
Ü 32 Di. 19:30 - 21:00 Dennis Coors 0176-87623330
Ü 40 Di. 19:15 - 21:00 Harald Fieker 0177-4928092
Ü 50 Di. 19:15 - 21:00 Knut Meyer-Delvendahl 0172-9427776

Jugend-Training / Ansprechpartner

Mannschaft Betreuer   Jahrgang Handy   Trainingszeit
--------------- ------------   -------------- --------------------   ----------------
A1 - Junioren Sascha Argendorf
Björn Behrens
  U18
2003
0175/4861014
0157/58184145
  Di. 17:30-19:30
Do.17:30-19:30
--------------- ------------   -------------- --------------------   ----------------
C1 - Junioren Murat Durmaz   U13/U14
2008/2007
0152/51738426   Di. 17:30-19:00
Do.17:30-19:00
--------------- ------------   -------------- --------------------   ----------------
D1 - Junioren Frank Olaf Meyer   U12
2009
0177/4412314   Mo.17:30-19:00
Mi. 17:30-19:00
Fr. 17:00-18:30
--------------- ------------   -------------- --------------------   ----------------
E1 - Junioren Felix Berthold
Dennis Berthold
  U11
2010
0157/84489354
0173/3841660
  Di. 17:00-18:30
Do.17:00-18:30
--------------- ------------   -------------- --------------------   ----------------
E2 - Junioren Marcus Görlich   U11
2010
0173/6403547   Mi. 16:30-18:00
Fr. 16:30-18:00
--------------- ------------   -------------- --------------------   ----------------
E3 - Junioren Miquel Argendorf   U10
2011
0178/8975628   Di. 16:15-17:45
Do.16:15-17:45
--------------- ------------   -------------- --------------------   ----------------
F1 - Junioren Jan Ruderisch
Mirco Heger
  U9
2012
0177/7386969
0177/8585038
  Mi. 16:30-18:00
--------------- ------------   -------------- --------------------   ----------------
F2 - Junioren Gerome Jünke
Turgay Tekin
  U9
2012
0151/29956976
0152/58889251
  Do. 16:30-18:00
--------------- ------------   -------------- --------------------   ----------------
F3 - Junioren Dimos Angelidis
Sven Jacobs
  U8
2013
0176/20728625
0177/5202359
  Fr. 17:00-18:15
--------------- ------------   -------------- --------------------   ----------------
F4 - Junioren Dimos Angelidis
Ebe Tuffuor
  U8
2013
0176/20728625
0157/34751586
  Fr. 16:15-17:15
--------------- ------------   -------------- --------------------   --------------------
G1 - Junioren Max Dude   U7
2014
0172/9622151   Mi. 16:15-17:30
--------------- ------------   -------------- --------------------   ----------------
G2 - Junioren David Yeboah
Jan Schröer
  U6
2015
0176/67509320
0176/63134841
  Fr. 16:00-17:00
--------------- ------------   -------------- --------------------   ----------------
Vorschule Ebe Tuffuor
Nikita Sokolov
  U5
2016
0157/34751586
0176/46644628
  Mi. 16:00-17:00
--------------- ------------   -------------- --------------------   ----------------